Tabellen
    
 Home  Gruppen Spieltage

SIGNAL - IDUNA - CUP  2018 / 2019

 
Gruppentabellen
  Freitag  15.02.2019    14:45 Uhr

  GRUPPE 1

K.Nr

MANNSCHAFT

Beg.

G

V

Punkte

Spiele

T 4 Buschhausener TC 3 3 0 13 : 5 128 : 90
T 2 TC Bottrop 3 2 1 13 : 5 143 : 87
T 3 TIG/1 3 2 1 9 : 9 126 : 118
T 5 BV Altenessen 4 1 3 9 : 15 145 : 180
T 1 GW Schönebeck/1 3 0 3 4 : 14 82 : 144

 

    GRUPPE 2

K.Nr

MANNSCHAFT

Beg.

G

V

Punkte

 Spiele

T 15 Quasselstrippen 6 6 0 22 : 14 262 : 186
T 18 Hot Chilli Peppers 6 4 2 21 : 15 242 : 156
T 17 TIG/ 2 5 4 1 19 : 11 201 : 175
T 14 Hamminkeln HTC/ 1 4 4 0 16 : 8 178 : 95
T 12 Hot Angels 6 2 4 17 : 19 193 : 239
T 11 PTSV Essen 6 2 4 14 : 22 188 : 247
T 13 Coole Socken 4 2 2 12 : 12 139 : 134
T 19 STV Hünxe/ 1 5 1 4 13 : 17 160 : 202
T 16 Team Topspin 5 0 5 10 : 20 143 : 225
T 20 Baerler Buschfeen 3 0 3 6 : 12 82 : 129

 

  GRUPPE 3

K.Nr

MANNSCHAFT

Beg.

G

V

Punkte

Spiele

T 27 EVAG 6 5 1 25 : 11 255 : 176
T 23 Die Smilies 6 5 1 24 : 12 264 : 173
T 25 De Hünxer Hermännche 6 4 2 20 : 16 241 : 199
T 26 TG Lob Stop 5 4 1 13 : 17 178 : 184
T 22 Powerladies 5 3 2 15 : 15 176 : 183
T 29 Die Ladykracher 6 2 4 20 : 16 219 : 217
T 24 RG Obrighoven 5 2 3 10 : 20 164 : 200
T 28 Die Smarties 3 1 2 10 : 8 114 : 118
T 30 TC VfB Kirchhellen 4 0 4 6 : 18 92 : 180
T 21 Die Durchstarter 6 0 6 14 : 22 193 : 267

 

  GRUPPE 4

K.Nr

MANNSCHAFT

Beg.

G

V

Punkte

Spiele

T 38 TC Raadt 5 5 0 29 : 1 269 : 83
T 33 SG Homberg/Voerde 5 5 0 24 : 6 225 : 128
T 37 TC West 6 3 3 21 : 15 230 : 194
T 36 Alternativreich 7 3 4 20 : 22 247 : 248
T 40 Mix Team 6 3 3 17 : 19 218 : 227
T 34 TC Altenessen 5 3 2 16 : 14 167 : 196
T 31 TUS Mündelheim 6 3 3 14 : 22 205 : 242
T 39 R(h)einspieler 7 2 5 19 : 23 264 : 245
T 35 "Netzgazellen" 7 2 5 11 : 31 192 : 353
T 32 Teamplayer 6 1 5 9 : 27 156 : 257

 

  GRUPPE 5

K.Nr

MANNSCHAFT

Beg.

G.

V

Punkte

   Spiele

T 48 Super Königshardter 7 5 2 27 : 15 290 : 205
T 45 Die Blau Gelben 7 5 2 27 : 15 283 : 218
T 43 Oberhausener TV 7 5 2 25 : 17 294 : 239
T 47 Rotkäppchen 7 4 3 24 : 18 271 : 215
T 50 Hamminkeln HTC / 2 6 4 2 22 : 14 221 : 178
T 41 Frankylizer 7 3 4 16 : 26 202 : 280
T 49 Froschköniginnen 7 3 4 14 : 28 211 : 276
T 46 DTG BW Dinslaken 6 2 4 18 : 18 213 : 206
T 44 GW Schönebeck/ 2 6 2 4 16 : 20 202 : 215
T 42 Nachwuchssternchen 6 0 6 9 : 27 128 : 282

 

    
 Home  Gruppen Spieltage

          
    Copyright © 2018/ 2019 Tennis-Centrum Rheinbaben. Alle Rechte vorbehalten.